Seniorenwohnanlage Buchenhof

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Träger: 
Heimbetriebsgesellschaft Edler mbH
Adresse: 
Riestestr. 2+4, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Telefon: 
05222/9330
Fax: 
05222/933350
eMail: 
p [dot] hansen [at] altenheim-buchenhof [dot] de
Ansprechpartner: 
Peter Hansen
Sprechzeiten: 
Montag - Freitag 08.00 Uhr - 16.00 Uhr
Galerie
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 25,4340,6758,9577,91-
Unterkunft 16,1016,1016,1016,10-
Verpflegung 12,4012,4012,4012,40-
Investition 18,8318,8318,8318,83-
Umlagebetrag 3,693,693,693,69-
Gesamtkosten (täglich)76,4591,69109,97128,93-