Johanniter- Stift Lügde

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Träger: 
Johanniter Seniorenhäuser GmbH
Adresse: 
Kanalstr. 19-21, 32676 Lügde
Telefon: 
05281/98140
Fax: 
05281/981455
eMail: 
inga [dot] francksen [at] johanniter-stift [dot] de
Ansprechpartner: 
Fr. Francksen
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 23,5237,5654,3371,71-
Unterkunft 13,7713,7713,7713,77-
Verpflegung 10,6010,6010,6010,60-
Investition 22,6822,6822,6822,68-
Umlagebetrag 2,992,992,992,99-
Gesamtkosten (täglich)73,5687,60104,37121,75-
Freie Plätze
Einzelzimmer: 
0
Doppelzimmer Damen: 
1
Doppelzimmer Herren: 
0