Haus Sylvia GmbH

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Träger: 
Sylvia Redecker
Adresse: 
Varenholzer Str. 48, 32689 Kalletal
Telefon: 
05755/96806-10 Büro, 05755/96806-13 Pflege
Fax: 
05755/96806-60
eMail: 
haus [dot] sylvia [at] t-online [dot] de
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 34,3339,4555,6272,4980,05
Unterkunft 18,4818,4818,4818,4818,48
Verpflegung 14,2314,2314,2314,2314,23
Investition 12,1112,1112,1112,1112,11
Umlagebetrag 5,815,815,815,815,81
Gesamtkosten (täglich)84,9690,08106,25123,12130,68
Freie Plätze
Einzelzimmer: 
1
Doppelzimmer Damen: 
1
Doppelzimmer Herren: 
1