Haus Sylvia GmbH

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Träger: 
Sylvia Redecker
Adresse: 
Varenholzer Str. 48, 32689 Kalletal
Telefon: 
05755/96806-10 Büro, 05755/96806-13 Pflege
Fax: 
05755/96806-60
eMail: 
haus [dot] sylvia [at] t-online [dot] de
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 29,5233,9350,1166,9774,53
Unterkunft 17,0517,0517,0517,0517,05
Verpflegung 13,1213,1213,1213,1213,12
Investition 12,1112,1112,1112,1112,11
Umlagebetrag 3,613,613,613,613,61
Gesamtkosten (täglich)75,4179,8296,00112,86120,42
Freie Plätze
Einzelzimmer: 
1
Doppelzimmer Damen: 
1
Doppelzimmer Herren: 
1