Haus Sylvia GmbH

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Träger: 
Sylvia Redecker
Adresse: 
Varenholzer Str. 48, 32689 Kalletal
Telefon: 
05755/96806-10 Büro, 05755/96806-13 Pflege
Fax: 
05755/96806-60
eMail: 
haus [dot] sylvia [at] t-online [dot] de
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 30,5935,3051,4768,3375,89
Unterkunft 17,5517,5517,5517,5517,55
Verpflegung 13,5113,5113,5113,5113,51
Investition 12,1112,1112,1112,1112,11
Umlagebetrag 3,693,693,693,693,69
Gesamtkosten (täglich)80,0984,50100,68117,54125,10
Freie Plätze
Einzelzimmer: 
1
Doppelzimmer Damen: 
1
Doppelzimmer Herren: 
1