Haus Brigitte

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Adresse: 
Georgstr. 27 a/b, 32756 Detmold
Telefon: 
05231/20355
Fax: 
05231/9440753
eMail: 
haus-brigitte [at] gmx [dot] net
Ansprechpartner: 
Frau Brigitte Brendel
Galerie
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 25,1238,7054,9871,82-
Unterkunft 13,4213,4213,4213,42-
Verpflegung 10,3310,3310,3310,33-
Investition 14,3114,3114,3114,31-
Umlagebetrag 3,673,673,673,67-
Gesamtkosten (täglich)67,9781,5597,83114,67-
Freie Plätze
Einzelzimmer: 
0
Doppelzimmer Damen: 
0
Doppelzimmer Herren: 
0