Haus Brigitte

http://playhotshotslot.com/de.php
Stammdaten
Adresse: 
Georgstr. 27 a/b, 32756 Detmold
Telefon: 
05231/20355
Fax: 
05231/9440753
eMail: 
info [at] seniorenheim-haus-brigitte [dot] de
Ansprechpartner: 
Frau Brigitte Brendel
Galerie
Preise nach Pflegegraden
1 2 3 4 5
Pflege 28,8336,9653,1370,0077,56
Unterkunft 14,3114,3114,3114,3114,31
Verpflegung 11,0211,0211,0211,0211,02
Investition 15,4315,4315,4315,4315,43
Umlagebetrag 4,324,324,324,324,32
Gesamtkosten (täglich)73,9182,0498,21115,08122,64
Freie Plätze
Einzelzimmer: 
5
Doppelzimmer Damen: 
0
Doppelzimmer Herren: 
0